image

Known For

Directing, Production, Writing

Known Credits

2

Birthday

28-10-1980

Place of Birth

Europe

Also Known As

anna

Most View

Acting


Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type bool in /home/amy0gi8es5pt/public_html/wp-content/themes/streamit/single-person.php on line 289

Warning: array_column() expects parameter 1 to be array, string given in /home/amy0gi8es5pt/public_html/wp-content/themes/streamit/single-person.php on line 288

Warning: array_search() expects parameter 2 to be array, null given in /home/amy0gi8es5pt/public_html/wp-content/themes/streamit/single-person.php on line 288

Warning: date() expects parameter 2 to be int, string given in /home/amy0gi8es5pt/public_html/wp-content/themes/streamit/single-person.php on line 297

Warning: array_column() expects parameter 1 to be array, string given in /home/amy0gi8es5pt/public_html/wp-content/themes/streamit/single-person.php on line 352

Warning: array_search() expects parameter 2 to be array, null given in /home/amy0gi8es5pt/public_html/wp-content/themes/streamit/single-person.php on line 352

Warning: array_column() expects parameter 1 to be array, string given in /home/amy0gi8es5pt/public_html/wp-content/themes/streamit/single-person.php on line 352

Warning: array_search() expects parameter 2 to be array, null given in /home/amy0gi8es5pt/public_html/wp-content/themes/streamit/single-person.php on line 352

Warning: array_column() expects parameter 1 to be array, string given in /home/amy0gi8es5pt/public_html/wp-content/themes/streamit/single-person.php on line 352

Warning: array_search() expects parameter 2 to be array, null given in /home/amy0gi8es5pt/public_html/wp-content/themes/streamit/single-person.php on line 352

Warning: array_column() expects parameter 1 to be array, string given in /home/amy0gi8es5pt/public_html/wp-content/themes/streamit/single-person.php on line 352

Warning: array_search() expects parameter 2 to be array, null given in /home/amy0gi8es5pt/public_html/wp-content/themes/streamit/single-person.php on line 352

Warning: array_column() expects parameter 1 to be array, string given in /home/amy0gi8es5pt/public_html/wp-content/themes/streamit/single-person.php on line 352

Warning: array_search() expects parameter 2 to be array, null given in /home/amy0gi8es5pt/public_html/wp-content/themes/streamit/single-person.php on line 352